Sponsors

Vervoer Jeugd

Info Vertreklocatie  
     
     
     
Zaterdag 24 september
Team Vertrek Vervoer
JO19-1 13.00 Schenkels-Schenkels-Slegers-Veerman-Bancken
JO17-2 13.00 Brugmans-Geerings-van Leenders-Middelhoven-Munters
JO15-2 11.45 van der Linden-Mertens-Rob-Sanders-Scheepers
JO13-2JM 09.45 Guitjens-van der Kruis-van der Meer-van Oers-Mulders
JO11-1JM 08.30 Kasmaei-Kuiten-van der Linden
JO11-3JM 09.30 Braakhekke-van Gestel-de Groot
JO9-1 07.30 Frost-Hooijmaijers-van den Hurk
JO9-3 07.45 van den Boomen-van den Bosch-Duisters
JO8-1 07.45 van Oss-van Otterdijk-van Ravenstein
     
Zaterdag 1 oktober  
Team Vertrek Vervoer
JO19-2 13.30 Middelhoven-Schenkels-Schoenmakers-Smulders-van Wanrooij
JO17-1JM 13.30 Oberndorff-Verberne-Verschure-Walschot-van den Bersselaar
JO15-1 11.00 Platjouw-Scheutjens-Thijssen-Verberne-Willems
JO13-1JM 10.00 Timmermans-Trouwen-Verberne-Willems-Baggerman
JO12-1 10.45 Via leiders
JO12-2JM 10.15 Via leiders
JO11-2JM 08.45 Hermans-van den Hurk-van de Kerkhof
JO10-1 09.15 Kuiten-Lang-Thijs
JO10-2JM 08.45 Spekken-Tekle-van der Wekken
JO9-2 08.00 Trommar-Aben-van Engelen
JO9-4JM 08.00 Hermans-van den Hurk-de Kort
JO8-2JM 07.45 Merks-van de Paal-Rademaker
JO7-1 08.30 Duisters-Eyob-van Gerwen
JO7-2 08.20 Litjens-Rooijakkers-van Veldhuizen
JO7-1 08.50 Duisters-Eyob-van Gerwen
     
Zaterdag 8 oktober  
Team Vertrek Vervoer
JO19-1 13.15 Collart-van Deurzen-Duijts-Gerrits-van Gerwen
JO13-2JM 11.00 Rovers-Siero-Veenboer-Vogels-Adang
JO12-1 08.45 Via leiders
JO11-2JM 10.00 Kraan-Rob-Snoeijen
JO9-1 07.45 Kooter-Roeters-Snoeijen
JO9-3 10.00 de Jong-Ribas Gallardo-Siewers
JO9-4JM 08.00 van Lierop-van Oers-van Rooij
JO7-1 08.30 Crotjee-Duisters-Eyob
JO7-2 09.40 Apaydin-Clabbers-Konings
JO7-1 08.50 Crotjee-Duisters-Eyob
     
Zaterdag 15 oktober
Team Vertrek Vervoer
JO17-2 13.30 Schenkels-Schenkels-Trouwen-Verreijt-Verreijt
JO12-2JM 08.45 Via leiders
JO11-3JM 09.00 El Jamili-de Ruijter-Saenen
JO10-1 09.00 Timmermans-van de Vin-van den Boomen
JO10-2JM 09.00 van den Broek-van Hoof-Konings
JO9-2 07.45 Kammers-van de Paal-Rutten
JO8-2JM 09.00 Scheepers-Vlassak-Boerenkamp
     
Zaterdag 22 oktober
Team Vertrek Vervoer
JO15-1 12.00 Lagerweij-van der Linden-Macnack-van der Meer-Molenkamp
JO11-1JM 10.30 Bakker-van den Broek-Eichhorn
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!