Sponsors

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
17 okt 10:00 RKSV Heeze 6 Brabantia 7
17 okt 10:00 RKSV Heeze 7 (zon) SV Valkenswaard 8
17 okt 10:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR3 Pusphaira VR3
17 okt 11:00 Sterksel 2 (zon) RKSV Heeze 9
17 okt 12:00 RKSV Heeze 4 RPC 4
17 okt 12:00 SV Valkenswaard 9 (zon) RKSV Heeze 8 (zon)
17 okt 12:00 RPC VR1 (zon) ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 (zon)
17 okt 12:30 Sarto 2 (zon) RKSV Heeze 2 (zon)
17 okt 13:00 RKSV Heeze 3 Braakhuizen 4
17 okt 13:00 RKSV Heeze 5 S.V. Tongelre 4
17 okt 14:30 BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 1 RKSV Heeze 1
19 okt 20:00 RKSV Heeze JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1
21 okt 20:00 RKSV Heeze 8 (zon) FC Cranendonck 3 (zon)
21 okt 20:00 Terlo VR1 (zon) ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 (zon)
23 okt 11:00 RKSV Heeze JO13-2JM ST Crescentia/Altweerterheide JO13-1
23 okt 12:30 Nieuw Woensel JO15-3 RKSV Heeze JO15-1
23 okt 13:00 RKSV Heeze JO19-2 Mifano JO19-3
23 okt 13:00 S.V. Heythuysen JO13-1 RKSV Heeze JO13-1
24 okt 10:00 SV Valkenswaard 5 RKSV Heeze 6
24 okt 10:00 RPC 8 (zon) RKSV Heeze 7 (zon)
24 okt 10:00 RKSV Heeze 8 (zon) UNA 10 (zon)
24 okt 10:00 RKSV Heeze 9 Rood Wit'67/Plus 3
24 okt 10:30 DBS 5 (zon) RKSV Heeze 5
24 okt 11:30 RKSV Heeze 2 (zon) Geldrop 2 (zon)
24 okt 12:00 Nieuw Woensel VR2 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR3
24 okt 12:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR4 (zon) ZSV VR2 (zon)
24 okt 14:30 RKSV Heeze 1 Geldrop 1
30 okt 12:00 RKSV Heeze JO17-1 Bruheze JO17-1
30 okt 12:45 RKSV Heeze JO15-1 SPV JO15-1
30 okt 13:00 Bruheze JO19-2 RKSV Heeze JO19-2
30 okt 13:00 Deurne JO15-4JM RKSV Heeze JO15-2
30 okt 15:00 RPC JO17-2 RKSV Heeze JO17-2
31 okt 10:00 RKSV Heeze 45+1 (zon) Steensel 45+1 (zon)
31 okt 10:00 RKSV Heeze 8 (zon) SV Budel 6 (zon)
31 okt 10:00 RKSV Heeze 9 DOSL 6
31 okt 10:00 RKSV Heeze 10 (zon) DOSL 7
31 okt 10:00 RKSV Nuenen VR3 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR3
31 okt 10:30 RKGSV 5 RKSV Heeze 5
31 okt 11:00 SJVV VR3 (zon) ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR4 (zon)
31 okt 11:30 ODC 2 (zon) RKSV Heeze 2 (zon)
31 okt 12:00 DOSL 3 RKSV Heeze 6
31 okt 12:00 UNA 11 (zon) RKSV Heeze 7 (zon)
31 okt 12:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 (zon) Brabantia VR1 (zon)
31 okt 12:30 Geldrop 6 RKSV Heeze 3
31 okt 13:00 Gestel 3 RKSV Heeze 4
31 okt 14:30 Sportclub Susteren 1 RKSV Heeze 1
4 nov 20:15 RKSV Heeze 1 SSS'18 1
6 nov 12:30 Rood Wit'62 JO15-1 RKSV Heeze JO15-1
6 nov 12:45 RKSV Heeze JO17-2 SV Budel JO17-3
6 nov 12:45 RKSV Heeze JO15-2 Liessel JO15-1JM
6 nov 14:45 Mifano JO19-1 RKSV Heeze JO19-1
6 nov 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO19-2 SV Someren JO19-3
6 nov 15:00 DOSL JO17-1 RKSV Heeze JO17-1
7 nov 9:45 Marvilde 4 (zon) RKSV Heeze 8 (zon)
7 nov 9:45 UNA 8 RKSV Heeze 10 (zon)
7 nov 10:00 RKSV Heeze 4 SV Budel 3
7 nov 10:00 RKSV Heeze 6 DVS 5
7 nov 10:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR3 Rood Wit'67/Plus VR1 (zon)
7 nov 10:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR4 (zon) Leveroy VR2 (zon)
7 nov 12:00 RKSV Heeze 2 (zon) EFC 2 (zon)
7 nov 12:00 RKSV Heeze 3 RPC 5
7 nov 12:00 RKSV Heeze 5 DOSL 5
7 nov 12:00 RKSV Heeze 7 (zon) Nieuw Woensel 6
7 nov 12:00 DVS 4 RKSV Heeze 9
7 nov 14:30 RKSV Heeze 1 ZSV 1
13 nov 13:15 SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 RKSV Heeze JO15-1
13 nov 14:30 ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO19-1 RKSV Heeze JO19-2
13 nov 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO19-1 Bruheze JO19-1
13 nov 15:00 RPC JO15-3 RKSV Heeze JO15-2
14 nov 10:00 De Zuiderburen 45+1 RKSV Heeze 45+1 (zon)
14 nov 10:00 SV Budel 8 (zon) RKSV Heeze 10 (zon)
14 nov 14:30 Wilhelmina'08 1 RKSV Heeze 1
20 nov 12:45 RKSV Heeze JO17-2 Hapert JO17-2
20 nov 12:45 RKSV Heeze JO15-1 ASV'33 JO15-1JM
20 nov 14:00 RKMSV JO15-2JM RKSV Heeze JO15-2
20 nov 14:30 Bavos JO19-1 RKSV Heeze JO19-1
20 nov 14:45 Mifano JO17-1 RKSV Heeze JO17-1
20 nov 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO19-2 S.V. Brandevoort JO19-4
21 nov 10:00 RKSV Heeze 6 RPC 10
21 nov 10:00 Bergeijk 6 RKSV Heeze 7 (zon)
21 nov 10:00 RKSV Heeze 8 (zon) RPC 8 (zon)
21 nov 10:00 RKSV Heeze 9 SV Budel 9
21 nov 10:00 SV Valkenswaard 6 RKSV Heeze 10 (zon)
21 nov 10:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR4 (zon) Bruheze VR2 (zon)
21 nov 11:00 EMK 6 RKSV Heeze 5
21 nov 11:00 FC Eindhoven AV VR4 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR3
21 nov 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 (zon) RKSV Heeze 2 (zon)
21 nov 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 5 RKSV Heeze 3
21 nov 12:00 SV Unitas'59 4 RKSV Heeze 4
21 nov 12:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 (zon) Pusphaira VR2 (zon)
21 nov 14:30 De Ster 1 RKSV Heeze 1
27 nov 12:15 RKSV Nuenen JO15-2 RKSV Heeze JO15-1
27 nov 12:45 RKSV Heeze JO15-2 Rood Wit'62 JO15-2
27 nov 13:00 Rood Wit V JO17-2 RKSV Heeze JO17-2
27 nov 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO19-1 EMK JO19-1
27 nov 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO17-1 SV Budel JO17-1
27 nov 15:15 NWC JO19-4 RKSV Heeze JO19-2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!