Sponsors

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
22 sep 19:30 RKSV Heeze JO17-1 Sarto JO17-2
25 sep 8:45 RKSV Heeze JO10-1JM Geldrop JO10-2
25 sep 8:45 RKSV Heeze JO9-1JM Geldrop JO9-1
25 sep 8:45 RKSV Heeze JO9-2 SVSH JO9-1
25 sep 8:45 s.v. Laar JO8-2 RKSV Heeze JO8-1
25 sep 8:45 RKSV Heeze JO8-3JM SVSH JO8-1
25 sep 9:00 Best Vooruit JO8-3 RKSV Heeze JO8-2
25 sep 9:00 NWC JO7 Oranje RKSV Heeze JO7-1
25 sep 9:10 RKSV Heeze JO7-1 Sterksel JO7-1
25 sep 10:00 NWC JO10-2JM RKSV Heeze JO10-2JM
25 sep 10:00 Lierop JO7-1 RKSV Heeze JO7-2
25 sep 10:10 SV Someren JO7-2 RKSV Heeze JO7-2
25 sep 10:15 RKSV Heeze JO12-1JM SV De Braak JO12-1
25 sep 10:15 RKSV Heeze JO11-1 Merefeldia JO11-1JM
25 sep 10:15 RKSV Heeze JO10-3JM SV Budel JO10-2
25 sep 10:20 RKSV Heeze JO7-2 NWC JO7 Blauw
25 sep 11:00 RKSV Heeze JO13-1 RKMSV JO13-1
25 sep 11:00 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO11-1 RKSV Heeze JO11-2JM
25 sep 11:15 SV De Braak JO13-3 RKSV Heeze JO13-2JM
25 sep 12:45 RKSV Heeze JO15-1 Mierlo Hout JO15-3
25 sep 13:00 ASV'33 JO15-3JM RKSV Heeze JO15-2
25 sep 13:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 RKSV Heeze JO17-2
25 sep 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO19-1 Woenselse Boys JO19-1
25 sep 15:00 SV De Braak JO19-2 RKSV Heeze JO19-2
25 sep 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO17-1 DESM JO17-1
26 sep 10:00 RKSV Heeze 45+1 (zon) De Zuiderburen 45+1
26 sep 10:00 SV Budel 5 (zon) RKSV Heeze 6
26 sep 10:00 RKSV Heeze 9 Rood Wit V 5 (zon)
26 sep 10:00 RKSV Heeze 10 Marvilde 5 (zon)
26 sep 11:30 RKSV Heeze 2 JEKA 2 (zon)
26 sep 11:30 DESM VR2 (zon) ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR4
26 sep 12:00 SBC 7 (zon) RKSV Heeze 5
26 sep 12:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 FC Cranendonck VR1 (zon)
26 sep 12:00 Nieuw Woensel VR2 (zon) ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR3
26 sep 12:30 Geldrop 7 (zon) RKSV Heeze 4
26 sep 12:30 DOSL 8 (zon) RKSV Heeze 7
26 sep 13:00 EMK 4 (zon) RKSV Heeze 3
26 sep 14:30 RKSV Heeze 1 SV Venray 1 (zon)
2 okt 8:45 s.v. Laar JO11-2 RKSV Heeze JO11-1
2 okt 8:45 RKSV Heeze JO9-1JM RKSV Nuenen JO9-1
2 okt 8:45 RKSV Heeze JO8-1 RKSV Nuenen JO8-3
2 okt 8:45 RKSV Heeze JO8-2 SV Budel JO8-1
2 okt 8:45 SV Valkenswaard JO8-3JM RKSV Heeze JO8-3JM
2 okt 8:45 RKSV Heeze JO7-2 NWC JO7 Blauw
2 okt 8:55 Lierop JO7-1 RKSV Heeze JO7-2
2 okt 9:00 Wilhelmina'08 JO9-1 RKSV Heeze JO9-2
2 okt 9:05 RKSV Heeze JO7-2 SV Someren JO7-2
2 okt 9:30 DVS JO10-3 RKSV Heeze JO10-3JM
2 okt 10:00 Bruheze JO12-1 RKSV Heeze JO12-1JM
2 okt 10:15 RKSV Heeze JO10-2JM ONDO JO10-1
2 okt 11:00 MMC Weert JO13-1 RKSV Heeze JO13-1
2 okt 11:00 RKSV Heeze JO13-2JM SV Budel JO13-2
2 okt 11:30 RPC JO10-1 RKSV Heeze JO10-1JM
2 okt 12:00 SVSH JO11-1 RKSV Heeze JO11-2JM
2 okt 12:15 RKSV Heeze JO17-2 Dommelen JO17-2
2 okt 12:15 RKSV Heeze JO15-2 ZSV JO15-3JM
2 okt 12:30 Nieuw Woensel JO15-3 RKSV Heeze JO15-1
2 okt 14:30 ASV'33 JO19-1 RKSV Heeze JO19-1
2 okt 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO19-2 DESM JO19-2
2 okt 15:00 MMC Weert JO17-1 RKSV Heeze JO17-1
3 okt 10:00 RKSV Heeze 6 Waalre 3 (zon)
3 okt 10:00 DOSL 4 (zon) RKSV Heeze 8
3 okt 10:00 RPC 12 (zon) RKSV Heeze 9
3 okt 10:00 DVS 6 (zon) RKSV Heeze 10
3 okt 10:00 ST De Valk/Dommelen VR2 (zon) ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1
3 okt 10:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR4 ONDO VR1
3 okt 12:00 SC 't Zand 2 (zon) RKSV Heeze 2
3 okt 12:00 RKSV Heeze 3 Tivoli 3 (zon)
3 okt 12:00 RKSV Heeze 4 DVS 3 (zon)
3 okt 12:00 RKSV Heeze 5 Geldrop 8 (zon)
3 okt 12:00 RKSV Heeze 7 DVS 7
3 okt 14:30 Wilhelmina'08 1 (zon) RKSV Heeze 1
9 okt 8:30 Mierlo Hout JO9-1 RKSV Heeze JO9-1JM
9 okt 8:45 RKSV Heeze JO9-2 s.v. Laar JO9-2
9 okt 8:45 RKSV Heeze JO8-3JM SV Someren JO8-5JM
9 okt 8:55 Sterksel JO7-1 RKSV Heeze JO7-1
9 okt 9:00 Merefeldia JO8-1 RKSV Heeze JO8-1
9 okt 9:00 NWC JO7 Blauw RKSV Heeze JO7-2
9 okt 9:05 RKSV Heeze JO7-1 NWC JO7 Oranje
9 okt 9:10 SV Someren JO7-2 RKSV Heeze JO7-2
9 okt 9:20 RKSV Heeze JO7-2 Lierop JO7-1
9 okt 10:00 SV Someren JO12-1 RKSV Heeze JO12-1JM
9 okt 10:15 RKSV Heeze JO11-1 SV Someren JO11-2
9 okt 10:15 RKSV Heeze JO11-2JM Maarheeze JO11-1JM
9 okt 10:15 RKSV Heeze JO10-3JM Sterksel JO10-1
9 okt 11:00 RKSV Heeze JO13-2JM FC Cranendonck JO13-1
9 okt 11:45 FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1JM RKSV Heeze JO15-1
9 okt 12:00 MVC'19 JO13-1JM RKSV Heeze JO13-1
9 okt 12:45 RKSV Heeze JO15-2 SJVV JO15-2JM
9 okt 14:30 ZSC JO17-1 RKSV Heeze JO17-2
9 okt 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO19-1 ZSV JO19-1
9 okt 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO17-1 Merefeldia JO17-1
10 okt 10:00 ZSC 45+1 (zon) RKSV Heeze 45+1 (zon)
10 okt 10:00 Woenselse Boys 7 (zon) RKSV Heeze 3
10 okt 10:00 SV Valkenswaard 5 (zon) RKSV Heeze 6
10 okt 10:00 RKSV Heeze 8 UNA 10 (zon)
10 okt 10:00 RKSV Heeze 9 Rood Wit'67/Plus 3 (zon)
10 okt 10:00 RKSV Heeze 10 RKVVO 7 (zon)
10 okt 11:30 RKSV Heeze 2 RKDVC 2 (zon)
10 okt 12:00 Tivoli 4 (zon) RKSV Heeze 4
10 okt 12:00 Nieuw Woensel 3 (zon) RKSV Heeze 5
10 okt 12:00 RPC 9 (zon) RKSV Heeze 7
10 okt 12:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 Beerse Boys VR3 (zon)
10 okt 12:00 RPC VR2 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR3
10 okt 12:00 ST SV Someren/NWC VR3 (zon) ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR4
10 okt 14:30 RKSV Heeze 1 SSS'18 1 (zon)
16 okt 8:45 RKSV Heeze JO9-1JM Sparta'25 JO9-1
16 okt 8:45 SV Budel JO9-2 RKSV Heeze JO9-2
16 okt 8:45 RKSV Heeze JO8-1 MMC Weert JO8-1
16 okt 8:45 RKSV Heeze JO8-2 Stiphout Vooruit JO8-3
16 okt 9:00 RKSV Heeze JO7-1 Sterksel JO7-1
16 okt 9:15 Sparta'25 JO10-1 RKSV Heeze JO10-1JM
16 okt 9:20 NWC JO7 Oranje RKSV Heeze JO7-1
16 okt 10:00 SV Someren JO11-4JM RKSV Heeze JO11-2JM
16 okt 10:00 Sterksel JO8-1 RKSV Heeze JO8-3JM
16 okt 10:15 RKSV Heeze JO12-1JM Wittenhorst JO12-1
16 okt 10:15 MBC'13 JO11-1JM RKSV Heeze JO11-1
16 okt 10:15 RKSV Heeze JO10-2JM Neerkandia JO10-1
16 okt 11:00 RKSV Heeze JO13-1 Merefeldia JO13-1
16 okt 11:00 DOSL JO10-3 RKSV Heeze JO10-3JM
16 okt 12:00 DOSL JO13-1 RKSV Heeze JO13-2JM
16 okt 12:45 RKSV Heeze JO17-2 DVS JO17-3
16 okt 12:45 RKSV Heeze JO15-1 SJVV JO15-1JM
16 okt 13:00 NWC JO15-5JM RKSV Heeze JO15-2
16 okt 13:15 Mierlo Hout JO17-2 RKSV Heeze JO17-1
16 okt 14:30 Braakhuizen JO19-1 RKSV Heeze JO19-1
16 okt 14:30 SV Someren JO7-2 RKSV Heeze JO7-2
16 okt 14:40 NWC JO7 Blauw RKSV Heeze JO7-2
16 okt 14:50 RKSV Heeze JO7-2 Lierop JO7-1
16 okt 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO19-2 Mifano JO19-3
17 okt 10:00 RKSV Heeze 6 Brabantia 7 (zon)
17 okt 10:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR3 Pusphaira VR3 (zon)
17 okt 10:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR4 ZSV VR2 (zon)
17 okt 11:00 Sterksel 2 RKSV Heeze 9
17 okt 12:00 RKSV Heeze 3 Braakhuizen 4 (zon)
17 okt 12:00 RKSV Heeze 4 RPC 4 (zon)
17 okt 12:00 RKSV Heeze 5 Sport Vereniging Tongelre 4 (zon)
17 okt 12:00 RKSV Heeze 7 SV Valkenswaard 8 (zon)
17 okt 12:00 SV Valkenswaard 9 (zon) RKSV Heeze 8
17 okt 12:00 SV Budel 8 RKSV Heeze 10
17 okt 12:00 RPC VR1 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1
17 okt 12:30 Sarto 2 (zon) RKSV Heeze 2
17 okt 14:30 BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 1 (zon) RKSV Heeze 1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!